Tải về

LIVE · SCORE

Xếp theo giải đấu

Xếp theo thời gian

BRA Campeonato Alagoano logo

BRA Campeonato Alagoano

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

CS Esportivo AL CS Esportivo AL logo
1-0
Murici logo

Murici

0-0
BRA Campeonato Capixaba logo

BRA Campeonato Capixaba

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Nova Venecia FC Nova Venecia FC logo
0-1
Real Noroeste logo

Real Noroeste

0-0
EST Winter Tournament logo

EST Winter Tournament

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

Elva Elva logo
0-3
Trans Narva logo

Trans Narva

0-1
QAT Stars League logo

QAT Stars League

Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Al Shamal Al Shamal logo
0-5
Al-Sailiya logo

Al-Sailiya

0-1
AND Primera Divisio logo

AND Primera Divisio

Hiệp 1

00:30

FT

UE Engordany UE Engordany logo
2-0
Sant Julia logo

Sant Julia

1-0
IRQ Premier League logo

IRQ Premier League

Hiệp 1

23:30

FT

Al Hudood Al Hudood logo
1-1
AI Kahrabaa logo

AI Kahrabaa

0-1
BRA Campeonato Baiano Division logo

BRA Campeonato Baiano Division

Hiệp 1

02:00

FT

Bahia de Feira BA Bahia de Feira BA logo
3-2
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

1-0
BRA Campeonato Paraibano logo

BRA Campeonato Paraibano

Hiệp 1

03:00

FT

Nacional de Patos PB Nacional de Patos PB logo
0-1
Sousa PB logo

Sousa PB

0-0
BRA Campeonato Paulista A2 logo

BRA Campeonato Paulista A2

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Ponte Preta Ponte Preta logo
2-2
Juventus SP logo

Juventus SP

1-1
Guatemala Division 4 logo

Guatemala Division 4

Hiệp 1

04:00

FT

CSYD Carcha CSYD Carcha logo
2-0
Manati FC logo

Manati FC

0-0
BRA Amazonas Division 1 logo

BRA Amazonas Division 1

Hiệp 1

02:30

FT

Operario/AM Operario/AM logo
0-1
Manaus (AM) logo

Manaus (AM)

0-0
SAN Campionato di Calcio logo

SAN Campionato di Calcio

Hiệp 1

01:00

FT

Murata Murata logo
3-1
San Giovanni logo

San Giovanni

1-0
Hiệp 1

23:00

FT

Galatasaray Galatasaray logo
2-1
Trabzonspor logo

Trabzonspor

1-1

23:00

FT

Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor logo
2-0
Keciorengucu logo

Keciorengucu

1-0

23:00

FT

Gimnastic de Tarragona Gimnastic de Tarragona logo
0-0
Athletic Bilbao B logo

Athletic Bilbao B

0-0

23:00

FT

Dundee United(w) Dundee United(w) logo
0-4
Glasgow Rangers (w) logo

Glasgow Rangers (w)

0-2

23:00

FT

Hamilton(w) Hamilton(w) logo
0-1
Spartans (w) logo

Spartans (w)

0-0

23:00

FT

Hibernian(w) Hibernian(w) logo
7-0
Glasgow Girls (w) logo

Glasgow Girls (w)

2-0

23:00

FT

Motherwell (w) Motherwell (w) logo
1-1
Hearts (w) logo

Hearts (w)

1-0

23:00

FT

Marino Luanco Marino Luanco logo
2-0
Union Langreo logo

Union Langreo

2-0

23:00

FT

CD Cristo Atletico CD Cristo Atletico logo
1-1
Coruxo FC logo

Coruxo FC

0-0

23:00

FT

Arenas Club de Getxo Arenas Club de Getxo logo
1-0
Rio Sports logo

Rio Sports

1-0

23:00

FT

SD Gernika SD Gernika logo
4-0
CD Arnedo logo

CD Arnedo

3-0

23:00

FT

SD Tarazona SD Tarazona logo
2-0
CD Izarra logo

CD Izarra

1-0

23:00

FT

UD Alzira UD Alzira logo
1-0
RCD Espanyol B logo

RCD Espanyol B

1-0

23:00

FT

Antequera CF Antequera CF logo
1-1
Granada CF B logo

Granada CF B

1-1

23:00

FT

Ejido Ejido logo
5-0
CD Utrera logo

CD Utrera

2-0

23:00

FT

Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo logo
1-0
Xerez Deportivo FC logo

Xerez Deportivo FC

1-0

23:00

FT

Gimnástica Segoviana CF Gimnástica Segoviana CF logo
2-2
Leganes B logo

Leganes B

1-0

23:00

FT

Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B logo
1-0
Pontevedra logo

Pontevedra

0-0

23:00

FT

Al Shamal Al Shamal logo
0-5
Al-Sailiya logo

Al-Sailiya

0-1

23:00

FT

CD Choco CD Choco logo
0-1
Atletico Arteixo logo

Atletico Arteixo

0-1

23:00

FT

Tudelano Tudelano logo
1-2
CD Berceo logo

CD Berceo

1-1

23:00

FT

CD Naval CD Naval logo
1-0
SD Gama logo

SD Gama

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Pozoblanco CD Pozoblanco logo
1-1
Lucena CF logo

Lucena CF

0-1

23:00

FT

Vianes Vianes logo
1-1
CDFC La Calzada logo

CDFC La Calzada

1-1

23:00

FT

CF Vimenor CF Vimenor logo
1-1
CD Guarnizo logo

CD Guarnizo

1-0

23:00

FT

Tomelloso Tomelloso logo
3-2
CS Puertollano logo

CS Puertollano

1-1

23:00

FT

Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo logo
1-1
CD Gerena logo

CD Gerena

0-0

23:00

FT

UD Ourense UD Ourense logo
3-2
Silva SD logo

Silva SD

1-1

23:00

FT

Real Jaen CF Real Jaen CF logo
7-1
Atletico Porcuna CF logo

Atletico Porcuna CF

3-0

23:00

FT

Naxara Naxara logo
3-1
CD Anguiano logo

CD Anguiano

2-1

23:00

FT

CD Azuqueca CD Azuqueca logo
3-3
La Solana logo

La Solana

0-0

23:00

FT

CD Paracuellos Antamira CD Paracuellos Antamira logo
4-1
CD Galapagar logo

CD Galapagar

1-1

23:00

FT

Paiosaco Paiosaco logo
3-2
CSD Arzua logo

CSD Arzua

1-0

23:00

FT

Club Deportivo Tropezon Club Deportivo Tropezon logo
5-0
SD Textil Escudo logo

SD Textil Escudo

1-0

23:00

FT

RSC International RSC International logo
4-0
RSD Alcala Henares logo

RSD Alcala Henares

1-0

23:00

FT

UD Somozas UD Somozas logo
0-3
Gran Pena logo

Gran Pena

0-2

23:00

FT

CA Antoniano CA Antoniano logo
3-0
AD Cartaya logo

AD Cartaya

2-0

23:00

FT

CF Alondras CF Alondras logo
0-2
Arosa SC logo

Arosa SC

0-1

23:00

FT

CF Badalona B CF Badalona B logo
1-2
CP San Cristobal logo

CP San Cristobal

0-2

23:00

FT

Castro Castro logo
0-1
SD Torina logo

SD Torina

0-0

23:00

FT

Real Betis U19 Real Betis U19 logo
3-1
San Felix CF U19 logo

San Felix CF U19

2-1

23:00

FT

Rayo Vallecano(w) Rayo Vallecano(w) logo
1-0
Fundacion Albacete (w) logo

Fundacion Albacete (w)

1-0

23:00

FT

Nimba United Nimba United logo
1-1
Heaven Eleven logo

Heaven Eleven

1-0

23:00

FT

KVZ SC KVZ SC logo
0-1
JKU FC logo

JKU FC

0-0

23:05

FT

Brestois Brestois logo
1-1
Lens logo

Lens

0-0

23:15

FT

Al Wasl Al Wasl logo
3-1
Al Bataeh logo

Al Bataeh

1-0

23:15

FT

Al Jazira Al Jazira logo
1-1
Khor Fakkan logo

Khor Fakkan

0-1

23:15

FT

CD Barco CD Barco logo
0-3
Rapido de Bouzas logo

Rapido de Bouzas

0-0

23:15

FT

UE Vilassar de Mar UE Vilassar de Mar logo
1-1
CF Peralada logo

CF Peralada

0-0

23:30

FT

Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin logo
0-2
Slask Wroclaw logo

Slask Wroclaw

0-0

23:30

FT

Hajduk Split Hajduk Split logo
1-2
Rijeka logo

Rijeka

0-0

23:30

FT

Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur logo
1-0
Manchester City logo

Manchester City

1-0

23:30

FT

VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg logo
2-4
Bayern Munchen logo

Bayern Munchen

1-3

23:30

FT

Ferencvarosi TC Ferencvarosi TC logo
3-1
Ujpest FC logo

Ujpest FC

1-0

23:30

FT

Foggia Foggia logo
1-1
Gelbison logo

Gelbison

0-0

23:30

FT

Taranto Sport Taranto Sport logo
1-0
Latina logo

Latina

0-0

23:30

FT

Virtus Francavilla Virtus Francavilla logo
4-1
Giugliano logo

Giugliano

2-0

23:30

FT

Al Hudood Al Hudood logo
1-1
AI Kahrabaa logo

AI Kahrabaa

0-1

00:00

FT

Fiorentina Fiorentina logo
1-2
Bologna logo

Bologna

1-1

00:00

FT

Sparta Praha Sparta Praha logo
4-1
Mlada Boleslav logo

Mlada Boleslav

2-1

00:00

FT

Numancia Numancia logo
0-1
Calahorra logo

Calahorra

0-0

00:00

FT

Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas logo
0-1
SD Logrones logo

SD Logrones

0-0

00:00

FT

SD Laredo SD Laredo logo
0-0
CD Guijuelo logo

CD Guijuelo

0-0

00:00

FT

CD Badajoz CD Badajoz logo
0-0
CF Rayo Majadahonda logo

CF Rayo Majadahonda

0-0

00:00

FT

UD Sanse UD Sanse logo
1-0
San Fernando CD logo

San Fernando CD

1-0

00:00

FT

Al Ittihad Alexandria Al Ittihad Alexandria logo
1-1
Ismaily logo

Ismaily

0-1

00:00

FT

Ceramica Cleopatra Ceramica Cleopatra logo
0-1
Enppi logo

Enppi

0-1

00:00

FT

Caldas Caldas logo
1-0
Academica Coimbra logo

Academica Coimbra

1-0

00:00

FT

LASK Linz LASK Linz logo
1-0
SK Austria Klagenfurt logo

SK Austria Klagenfurt

0-0

00:00

FT

Cartaginés Cartaginés logo
0-0
AD San Carlos logo

AD San Carlos

0-0

00:00

FT

Suchitepequez Suchitepequez logo
3-0
Nueva Concepcion logo

Nueva Concepcion

1-0

00:00

FT

Deportivo Mictlan Deportivo Mictlan logo
0-0
C.S.D. Comunicaciones B logo

C.S.D. Comunicaciones B

0-0

00:00

FT

Almeria B Almeria B logo
0-0
CD Torreperogil logo

CD Torreperogil

0-0

00:00

FT

Huetor Tajar Huetor Tajar logo
2-4
CD Huetor Vega logo

CD Huetor Vega

2-2

00:00

FT

Eibar U19 Eibar U19 logo
0-2
Tolosa CF U19 logo

Tolosa CF U19

0-1

00:00

FT

Portugal U17(w) Portugal U17(w) logo
0-1
Finland (w) U17 logo

Finland (w) U17

0-0

00:00

FT

New England Revolution New England Revolution logo
0-2
Philadelphia Union logo

Philadelphia Union

0-1

00:00

FT

F.C. Nouadhibou F.C. Nouadhibou logo
2-0
ASC Gendrim logo

ASC Gendrim

0-0

00:00

FT

Municipal Turrialba Municipal Turrialba logo
3-0
AD Cariari Pococi logo

AD Cariari Pococi

2-0

00:00

FT

CD Platense Zacate Coluca Reserves CD Platense Zacate Coluca Reserves logo
1-3
Santa Tecla U20 logo

Santa Tecla U20

1-0

00:00

FT

CD Chalatenango Reserves CD Chalatenango Reserves logo
2-0
Alianza FC Reserves logo

Alianza FC Reserves

0-0

00:15

FT

Deportivo Barberena FC Deportivo Barberena FC logo
3-1
San Benito FC logo

San Benito FC

1-0

00:30

FT

Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad logo
2-3
Habitpharm Javor logo

Habitpharm Javor

1-2

00:30

FT

Real Sociedad Real Sociedad logo
0-1
Real Valladolid logo

Real Valladolid

0-0

00:30

FT

KAA Gent KAA Gent logo
2-3
Racing Genk logo

Racing Genk

1-1

00:30

FT

FC Cartagena FC Cartagena logo
1-2
Levante logo

Levante

0-0

00:30

FT

Ponferradina Ponferradina logo
1-1
Racing Santander logo

Racing Santander

1-0

00:30

FT

UE Engordany UE Engordany logo
2-0
Sant Julia logo

Sant Julia

1-0

00:30

FT

Elva Elva logo
0-3
Trans Narva logo

Trans Narva

0-1

00:30

FT

College 1975 FC College 1975 FC logo
4-1
Lions Gibraltar logo

Lions Gibraltar

0-0

00:30

FT

Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves Once Deportivo de Ahuachapán Reserves logo
2-1
AD Isidro Metapan Reserves logo

AD Isidro Metapan Reserves

1-1

01:00

FT

FC Porto FC Porto logo
2-0
Vizela logo

Vizela

1-0

01:00

FT

Panaitolikos Agrinio Panaitolikos Agrinio logo
0-0
Asteras Tripolis logo

Asteras Tripolis

0-0

01:00

FT

Compostela Compostela logo
2-1
Ourense CF logo

Ourense CF

1-0

01:00

FT

Murata Murata logo
3-1
San Giovanni logo

San Giovanni

1-0

01:00

FT

Real Tamale United Real Tamale United logo
1-0
Accra Hearts of Oak logo

Accra Hearts of Oak

0-0

01:00

FT

Pumas Pumas logo
2-2
Atlas logo

Atlas

2-1

01:00

FT

Puebla Women(w) Puebla Women(w) logo
2-0
Club Necaxa (w) logo

Club Necaxa (w)

1-0

01:00

FT

Alecrim Natal RN Alecrim Natal RN logo
0-1
CE Forca e Luz RN logo

CE Forca e Luz RN

0-1

01:00

FT

Ponte Preta Ponte Preta logo
2-2
Juventus SP logo

Juventus SP

1-1

01:00

FT

AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou AF Amadou Diallo Djekanou logo
2-0
SOL FC Abobo logo

SOL FC Abobo

1-0

01:00

FT

Nova Venecia FC Nova Venecia FC logo
0-1
Real Noroeste logo

Real Noroeste

0-0

01:00

FT

Azkoyen Azkoyen logo
0-1
Alesves logo

Alesves

0-0

01:00

FT

Coatepeque Coatepeque logo
0-0
San Juan FC logo

San Juan FC

0-0

01:00

FT

Montaneses FC Montaneses FC logo
1-0
Deportiva Venados logo

Deportiva Venados

1-0

01:00

FT

Hapoel Ironi Arraba Hapoel Ironi Arraba logo
1-2
Ahi Acre logo

Ahi Acre

1-1

01:00

FT

Atletico Pachuca Atletico Pachuca logo
0-0
Deportivo Tulancingo II logo

Deportivo Tulancingo II

0-0

01:00

FT

Oceania FC Oceania FC logo
1-2
Chivas Alamos FC logo

Chivas Alamos FC

1-0

01:00

FT

CD Aguila Reserves CD Aguila Reserves logo
2-3
CD FAS U20 logo

CD FAS U20

1-1

01:00

FT

Atletico Marte Reserves Atletico Marte Reserves logo
0-1
CD Dragon Reserves logo

CD Dragon Reserves

0-0

01:00

FT

Matagalpa U20 Matagalpa U20 logo
0-2
Juventus Managua U20 logo

Juventus Managua U20

0-1

01:15

FT

Maccabi Bnei Raina Maccabi Bnei Raina logo
1-1
Hapoel Tel Aviv logo

Hapoel Tel Aviv

0-1

01:15

FT

Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise logo
4-0
Zulte-Waregem logo

Zulte-Waregem

1-0

01:15

FT

FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH logo
0-1
KMSK Deinze logo

KMSK Deinze

0-0

01:15

FT

America SE America SE logo
2-2
Itabaiana(SE) logo

Itabaiana(SE)

0-1

01:30

FT

Bangu Atletico Club Bangu Atletico Club logo
1-0
Madureira logo

Madureira

0-0

01:30

FT

Rio Branco PR Rio Branco PR logo
2-1
Foz do Iguacu PR logo

Foz do Iguacu PR

2-1

01:30

FT

Independente Sao Joseense PR Independente Sao Joseense PR logo
1-0
Londrina PR logo

Londrina PR

0-0

01:30

FT

Sao Jose MA Sao Jose MA logo
0-4
Iape logo

Iape

0-1

01:30

FT

CA Taguatinga DF CA Taguatinga DF logo
0-1
Capital CF logo

Capital CF

0-0

01:30

FT

Moto Club Sao Luis MA Moto Club Sao Luis MA logo
2-0
Chapadinha FC logo

Chapadinha FC

1-0

01:30

FT

Horizonte CE Horizonte CE logo
1-0
Pacatuba logo

Pacatuba

0-0

01:40

FT

PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki logo
0-0
Olympiakos Piraeus logo

Olympiakos Piraeus

0-0

01:45

FT

West Ham United(w) West Ham United(w) logo
0-0
Arsenal (w) logo

Arsenal (w)

0-0

02:00

FT

CFR Cluj CFR Cluj logo
0-1
Fotbal Club FCSB logo

Fotbal Club FCSB

0-0

02:00

FT

Uniao Leiria Uniao Leiria logo
2-0
Amora FC logo

Amora FC

0-0

02:00

FT

Boavista F.C Boavista F.C logo
0-4
Botafogo RJ logo

Botafogo RJ

0-3

02:00

FT

Central SC Central SC logo
1-2
Petrolina PE logo

Petrolina PE

0-2

02:00

FT

Bahia de Feira BA Bahia de Feira BA logo
3-2
EC Jacuipense logo

EC Jacuipense

1-0

02:00

FT

Santo Andre Santo Andre logo
0-1
Sao Paulo logo

Sao Paulo

0-0

02:00

FT

Aparecidense GO Aparecidense GO logo
1-0
katalang BA logo

katalang BA

0-0

02:00

FT

Goias Goias logo
3-0
Gremio Anapolis logo

Gremio Anapolis

2-0

02:00

FT

Morrinhos FC Morrinhos FC logo
1-1
Anapolis FC logo

Anapolis FC

0-0

02:00

FT

Marcilio Dias SC Marcilio Dias SC logo
1-0
Camboriu SC logo

Camboriu SC

0-0

02:00

FT

Caxias RS Caxias RS logo
3-1
Esportivo RS logo

Esportivo RS

2-0

02:00

FT

Cacerense Cacerense logo
2-2
CEO Varzeagrandense logo

CEO Varzeagrandense

1-1

02:00

FT

Parnahyba PI Parnahyba PI logo
0-1
Comercial-PI logo

Comercial-PI

0-0

02:00

FT

Club Guabira Club Guabira logo
1-2
Bolivar logo

Bolivar

0-1

02:00

FT

CS Sergipe CS Sergipe logo
4-0
Alagoinhas Atletico BA logo

Alagoinhas Atletico BA

3-0

02:00

FT

CSA Maceio CSA Maceio logo
3-1
Vitoria BA logo

Vitoria BA

2-1

02:00

FT

CS Esportivo AL CS Esportivo AL logo
1-0
Murici logo

Murici

0-0

02:00

FT

Bela Vista TO Bela Vista TO logo
2-0
Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO logo

Uniao Atletica Carmolandense/TO

1-0

02:00

FT

Deportivo Metropolitano Deportivo Metropolitano logo
1-1
Universidad Central de Venezuela logo

Universidad Central de Venezuela

1-0

02:00

FT

Coxim MS Coxim MS logo
0-2
SER Chapadao/MS logo

SER Chapadao/MS

0-0

02:00

FT

Operario de Dourados MS Operario de Dourados MS logo
2-1
Aquidauanense logo

Aquidauanense

1-0

02:00

FT

Operario MS Operario MS logo
0-1
Costa Rica MS logo

Costa Rica MS

0-1

02:00

FT

Ivinhema Ivinhema logo
1-0
Dourados logo

Dourados

1-0

02:00

FT

Quepos Cambute FC Quepos Cambute FC logo
0-0
AD Carmelita logo

AD Carmelita

0-0

02:00

FT

ASA AL ASA AL logo
1-0
Murici logo

Murici

0-0

02:00

FT

AD Atletica Gloriense AD Atletica Gloriense logo
0-1
Falcon SE logo

Falcon SE

0-1

02:00

FT

Altos/PI Altos/PI logo
3-0
Ferroviario PI logo

Ferroviario PI

0-0

02:00

FT

Municipal Pococi (w) Municipal Pococi (w) logo
1-0
AD Cofutpa (W) logo

AD Cofutpa (W)

1-0

02:30

FT

Operario/AM Operario/AM logo
0-1
Manaus (AM) logo

Manaus (AM)

0-0

02:40

FT

Chemal FC Chemal FC logo
1-0
ASC Tevragh Zeine logo

ASC Tevragh Zeine

1-0

02:45

FT

Marseille Marseille logo
1-3
Nice logo

Nice

0-2

02:45

FT

Inter Inter logo
1-0
AC Milan logo

AC Milan

1-0

02:50

FT

BEA Mountain FC BEA Mountain FC logo
2-1
Watanga FC logo

Watanga FC

1-1

03:00

FT

FC Barcelona FC Barcelona logo
3-0
Sevilla logo

Sevilla

0-0

03:00

FT

CD Lugo CD Lugo logo
0-0
Ibiza Eivissa logo

Ibiza Eivissa

0-0

03:00

FT

Humble Lions Humble Lions logo
0-0
Waterhouse FC logo

Waterhouse FC

0-0

03:00

FT

Cavalier FC Cavalier FC logo
0-0
Montego Bay Utd logo

Montego Bay Utd

0-0

03:00

FT

Mount Pleasant FA Mount Pleasant FA logo
3-0
Dunbeholden FC logo

Dunbeholden FC

1-0

03:00

FT

Vere United Vere United logo
1-0
Harbour View FC logo

Harbour View FC

1-0

03:00

FT

Independiente Independiente logo
1-2
CA Platense logo

CA Platense

0-1

03:00

FT

Nacional de Patos PB Nacional de Patos PB logo
0-1
Sousa PB logo

Sousa PB

0-0

03:00

FT

Joinville SC Joinville SC logo
0-0
Barra FC logo

Barra FC

0-0

03:00

FT

Uniao Rondonopolis MT Uniao Rondonopolis MT logo
1-0
Mixto EC logo

Mixto EC

1-0

03:00

FT

Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza logo
1-1
Defensores Unidos logo

Defensores Unidos

1-0

03:00

FT

Almirante Brown Almirante Brown logo
1-0
San Telmo logo

San Telmo

1-0

03:00

FT

Remo Belem Remo Belem logo
3-1
Independente PA logo

Independente PA

2-0

03:00

FT

St Andrew Lions St Andrew Lions logo
0-1
BDF Sport Programme logo

BDF Sport Programme

0-0

03:00

FT

All Saints Utd FC All Saints Utd FC logo
3-1
Swetes FC logo

Swetes FC

0-1

03:00

FT

Chile(w) Chile(w) logo
4-0
Panama (w) logo

Panama (w)

0-0

03:00

FT

Crato Crato logo
0-1
Icasa CE logo

Icasa CE

0-1

03:00

FT

River Plate(w) River Plate(w) logo
2-0
erro Carril Oeste (W) logo

erro Carril Oeste (W)

2-0

03:00

FT

Germinal de Rawson Germinal de Rawson logo
3-1
Independiente San Cayetano logo

Independiente San Cayetano

2-1

03:00

FT

CA 9 de Julio Rafaela CA 9 de Julio Rafaela logo
0-1
Sportivo Atenas logo

Sportivo Atenas

0-0

03:00

FT

Club Atlético El Linqueño Club Atlético El Linqueño logo
0-0
San Martin Mendoza logo

San Martin Mendoza

0-0

03:15

FT

Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali logo
0-0
Deportiva Once Caldas logo

Deportiva Once Caldas

0-0

03:30

FT

Gil Vicente Gil Vicente logo
1-1
FC Arouca logo

FC Arouca

1-1

03:30

FT

Limon FC Limon FC logo
3-3
San Jose Costa Rica logo

San Jose Costa Rica

1-2

03:45

FT

Sportivo Del Bono Sportivo Del Bono logo
1-1
FC Lopez Pelaez logo

FC Lopez Pelaez

1-1

04:00

FT

Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC logo
0-1
Puntarenas logo

Puntarenas

0-0

04:00

FT

Palestino Palestino logo
2-0
Universidad de Chile logo

Universidad de Chile

0-0

04:00

FT

Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ logo
3-0
Audax Rio RJ logo

Audax Rio RJ

2-0

04:00

FT

CD Achuapa CD Achuapa logo
0-1
Xelaju MC logo

Xelaju MC

0-0

04:00

FT

CA Güemes CA Güemes logo
0-1
Agropecuario de Carlos Casares logo

Agropecuario de Carlos Casares

0-0

04:00

FT

Independiente Independiente logo
3-0
Atletico Chiriqui logo

Atletico Chiriqui

0-0

04:00

FT

Olancho FC Olancho FC logo
4-1
Lobos UPNFM logo

Lobos UPNFM

3-1

04:00

FT

Campinense Campinense logo
0-2
Sport Club do Recife logo

Sport Club do Recife

0-1

04:00

FT

Aguila Aguila logo
1-0
CD FAS logo

CD FAS

1-0

04:00

FT

Once Deportivo FC Once Deportivo FC logo
2-0
A.D. Isidro Metapan logo

A.D. Isidro Metapan

0-0

04:00

FT

Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque logo
1-1
Danubio FC logo

Danubio FC

0-0

04:00

FT

Matagalpa FC Matagalpa FC logo
1-0
Juventus Managua logo

Juventus Managua

1-0

04:00

FT

Chimaltenango FC Chimaltenango FC logo
0-1
CD Zacapa logo

CD Zacapa

0-1

04:00

FT

Cortulua (w) Cortulua (w) logo
0-3
America de Cali (w) logo

America de Cali (w)

0-2

04:00

FT

Central Norte Salta Central Norte Salta logo
0-1
Juventud Antoniana logo

Juventud Antoniana

0-1

04:00

FT

Champions Academy Champions Academy logo
3-2
UMECIT Reserves logo

UMECIT Reserves

2-1

04:00

FT

CSYD Carcha CSYD Carcha logo
2-0
Manati FC logo

Manati FC

0-0

04:15

FT

CD Chalatenango CD Chalatenango logo
0-1
Alianza San Salvador logo

Alianza San Salvador

0-0

04:15

FT

CD Platense CD Platense logo
3-3
Santa Tecla logo

Santa Tecla

1-2

04:15

FT

Deportivo Tachira Deportivo Tachira logo
3-0
Estudiantes Merida FC logo

Estudiantes Merida FC

1-0

04:30

FT

Corinthians Paulista Corinthians Paulista logo
2-0
Botafogo SP logo

Botafogo SP

2-0

04:30

FT

Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense logo
1-1
Coritiba PR logo

Coritiba PR

1-1

04:30

FT

Azuriz FC Azuriz FC logo
0-3
Cianorte PR logo

Cianorte PR

0-0

04:30

FT

Ypiranga RS Ypiranga RS logo
3-2
Juventude logo

Juventude

1-2

04:30

FT

Nova Mutum EC Nova Mutum EC logo
0-0
Academia Futebol logo

Academia Futebol

0-0

04:30

FT

Coban Imperial Coban Imperial logo
0-0
Guastatoya logo

Guastatoya

0-0

04:30

FT

Honduras Progreso Honduras Progreso logo
1-3
Real Espana logo

Real Espana

0-2

04:30

FT

Marathon Marathon logo
1-0
CD Victoria logo

CD Victoria

1-0

04:30

FT

Aurora Aurora logo
0-0
Always Ready logo

Always Ready

0-0

04:30

FT

Atletico Marte Atletico Marte logo
0-0
CD Dragon logo

CD Dragon

0-0

05:00

FT

Brusque FC Brusque FC logo
1-1
Criciuma logo

Criciuma

0-1

05:00

FT

Atletico Catarinense Atletico Catarinense logo
0-1
Hercilio Luz SC logo

Hercilio Luz SC

0-0

05:00

FT

Avenida RS Avenida RS logo
1-0
Sao Luiz(RS) logo

Sao Luiz(RS)

1-0

05:00

FT

São José-PA São José-PA logo
0-0
Brasil de Pelotas logo

Brasil de Pelotas

0-0

05:00

FT

Sportivo Luqueno Sportivo Luqueno logo
1-1
General Caballero logo

General Caballero

1-0

05:00

FT

SAP FC SAP FC logo
1-2
Ottos Rangers FC logo

Ottos Rangers FC

0-2

05:00

FT

Brittons Hill Brittons Hill logo
2-0
UWI Blackbirds logo

UWI Blackbirds

0-0

05:00

FT

San Nicolas FC San Nicolas FC logo
0-0
Saltillo Soccer logo

Saltillo Soccer

0-0

05:00

FT

Catedraticos Elite Catedraticos Elite logo
2-4
Atletico Saltillo logo

Atletico Saltillo

0-2

05:00

FT

Cs Herediano(w) Cs Herediano(w) logo
0-4
Alajuelense (w) logo

Alajuelense (w)

0-3

05:15

FT

Boca Juniors Boca Juniors logo
0-0
Central Cordoba SDE logo

Central Cordoba SDE

0-0

05:30

FT

Tivoli Gardens Tivoli Gardens logo
1-2
Arnett Gardens logo

Arnett Gardens

1-1

05:30

FT

Atletico Bucaramanga Atletico Bucaramanga logo
1-0
Atletico Junior Barranquilla logo

Atletico Junior Barranquilla

1-0

06:00

FT

Chivas Guadalajara Chivas Guadalajara logo
1-1
Queretaro FC logo

Queretaro FC

0-0

06:00

FT

Atletico Junior Barranquilla(w) Atletico Junior Barranquilla(w) logo
0-0
Deportes Tolima (w) logo

Deportes Tolima (w)

0-0

06:00

FT

Deportivo Cali(w) Deportivo Cali(w) logo
2-0
Real Santander (w) logo

Real Santander (w)

2-0

06:00

FT

AD America AD America logo
1-1
CD Junior  Managua logo

CD Junior Managua

1-0

06:15

FT

Costa Del Este Costa Del Este logo
0-2
CD Arabe Unido logo

CD Arabe Unido

0-1

06:30

FT

Cobresal Cobresal logo
1-0
CD Copiapo S.A. logo

CD Copiapo S.A.

1-0

06:30

FT

Portuguesa Desportos Portuguesa Desportos logo
0-1
Inter de Limeira logo

Inter de Limeira

0-1

06:30

FT

Novo Hamburgo RS Novo Hamburgo RS logo
0-0
Internacional RS logo

Internacional RS

0-0

06:30

FT

Deportivo Xinabajul Deportivo Xinabajul logo
1-0
CD Puerto de Iztapa logo

CD Puerto de Iztapa

0-0

06:30

FT

Blooming Blooming logo
1-1
Jorge Wilstermann logo

Jorge Wilstermann

0-1

06:45

FT

Lavalleja Capital Lavalleja Capital logo
2-2
Cerro Largo Capital logo

Cerro Largo Capital

1-1

07:00

FT

Nacional Montevideo Nacional Montevideo logo
2-1
Liverpool URU logo

Liverpool URU

2-0

07:00

FT

Ellerton FC Ellerton FC logo
0-2
Weymouth Wales logo

Weymouth Wales

0-0

07:00

FT

Colonia Capital Colonia Capital logo
1-0
Tacuarembo Interior logo

Tacuarembo Interior

1-0

07:15

FT

San Jose Interior San Jose Interior logo
0-0
Florida Capital logo

Florida Capital

0-0

07:30

FT

Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba logo
1-0
Colon de Santa Fe logo

Colon de Santa Fe

0-0

07:30

FT

Union Santa Fe Union Santa Fe logo
0-2
Instituto logo

Instituto

0-2

07:30

FT

Atletico Tucuman Atletico Tucuman logo
0-2
Talleres Cordoba logo

Talleres Cordoba

0-0

07:30

FT

Academia Puerto Cabello Academia Puerto Cabello logo
3-0
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano logo

Deportivo Rayo Zuliano

0-0

07:30

FT

Villa Lions FC Villa Lions FC logo
1-1
Old Road FC logo

Old Road FC

1-1

07:45

FT

Union Magdalena Union Magdalena logo
1-1
Envigado FC logo

Envigado FC

0-0

08:10

FT

Rayados de Monterrey Rayados de Monterrey logo
2-1
Toluca logo

Toluca

2-0

10:10

FT

Tijuana(w) Tijuana(w) logo
0-1
Mazatlan FC (w) logo

Mazatlan FC (w)

0-1

13:00

FT

Serang Jaya Serang Jaya logo
1-4
Serpong City FC logo

Serpong City FC

1-1

14:30

FT

Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow logo
4-1
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk logo

Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1-0

14:30

FT

Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast Ural Sverdlovsk Oblast logo
1-1
Zenit St. Petersburg logo

Zenit St. Petersburg

0-1

15:00

FT

Madura United Madura United logo
2-3
Persis Solo FC logo

Persis Solo FC

1-1

15:00

FT

Persikota Tangerang Persikota Tangerang logo
1-1
Farmel FC logo

Farmel FC

1-1
Chia sẻ với bạn bè đi
Telegram

Telegram

copyLink

CopyLink

hủy